SDDCP006 Arthur Street Play Area
- South Derbyshire District Council
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-06ed81
Description
South Derbyshire District Council (SDDC) is seeking to appoint a suitably qualified and experienced play equipment supplier to design, supply, install and commission a new inclusive children's play area at Arthur Street, Castle Gresley, Swadlincote, Derbyshire DE11 9HG.
Notices
UK4: Tender notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-083312
- Published
- 3 September 2026, 9:55am
3 September 2026, 9:55am (latest version)
- 27 August 2026, 12:24pm