NHS-676-Adult Shared Lives Service
- NHS Highland
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-06d90d
Description
Provision of an Adult Shared Lives Service in Highland (excluding Argyll and Bute)
Notices
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-081669
- Published
- 27 August 2026, 11:15am
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-081603
- Published
- 27 August 2026, 9:32am
F21: Social and other specific services – public contracts
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-072798
- Published
- 31 July 2026, 2:56pm