C&C Heart Valves Human Tissue
- University Hospitals of Leicester NHS Trust
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-06c742
Description
'This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) confirmation of contract award notice. This contract has been awarded under the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award. This contract has now been formally awarded using direct award process C.'
Notices
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-080232
- Published
- 24 August 2026, 11:02am
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-080231
- Published
- 24 August 2026, 11:01am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-064594
- Published
- 9 July 2026, 11:19am