Procurement

Housing Management System & Associated Software

  • GREENSQUAREACCORD LIMITED

Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-06beca

Description

SAAS Services

MRI HSG Enterprise*

o MRI HSG Core Package 3 - including Common, Property Lettings, Income,

Responsive Repairs, Home Ownership, Mail Merge MergeIT, Business

Process Management Toolkit, Case and Contact Management and Workflow,

Appointments, Campaign Manager, Community Action Solution, Feedback

Manager, Money Advisor, Messaging, Resident Involvement, Tenancy Visits,

EDR Web Services Toolkit, MS SQL Server DB Adaptor - Up to 26,000

Properties

o Voids - Up to 26,000 Properties

o Housing Enterprise Service Charges GUI - Up to 26,000 Properties

o M3 NHF Locator+ Interface Licence - Up to 26,000 Properties

o M3 NHF Locator+ Interface Subscription - Up to 26,000 Properties

o Rent Accounting - Up to 26,000 Properties

o Rent Restructuring - Up to 26,000 Properties

o Right to Buy - Up to 26,000 Properties

o OpenAccounts Integration - Up to 26,000 Properties

o OpenAccounts Live to Test Copy script - Up to 26,000 Properties

o CTI Telephony adaptor - Up to 26,000 Properties

o EDM File Attachment - Up to 26,000 Properties

o IMS - Up to 26,000 Properties

o EDM Enhancements - Up to 26,000 Properties

o Cloud Dialogs Adaptor - Up to 26,000 Properties

MRI Income Analytics

o MRI Income Analytics - Up to 26,000 Properties

o Income Analytics Docker - Up to 1 Server

MRI Digital Self Services*

o Digital Managed Service - Up to 1 Instance

o Digital Tenancy Services including Intelligent Custom Forms - Up to 26,000

Properties

MRI CRM

o MRI CRM - Up to 26,000 Properties

Finance Enterprise - Advanced Open Accounts */**

o Core Licence - Up to 74 Concurrent Users

o System Utilities - Up to 74 Concurrent Users

o OpenLink - Up to 74 Concurrent Users

o Productivity Pack - Up to 74 Concurrent Users

o Fixed Asset Tax Reporting - Up to 74 Concurrent Users

o Accounts Receivable - Up to 74 Concurrent Users

o Accounts Payable - Up to 74 Concurrent Users

o AR Bulk Allocation - Up to 74 Concurrent Users

Notices

F20: Modification notice

Notice identifier
2026/S 000-081657
Published
27 August 2026, 11:01am

F03: Contract award notice

Notice identifier
2026/S 000-060613
Published
29 June 2026, 10:14am