C001304.00 - TrawsCymru T8 Bus Operator Service
- Transport for Wales (TfW)
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-068e5b
Description
Award of C001304.00 - TrawsCymru T8 Bus Operator Service (Corwen - Chester, via Ruthin - Mold)
Notices
UK7: Contract details notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-066775
- Published
- 15 July 2026, 1:31pm
UK6: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-057758
- Published
- 18 June 2026, 4:50pm
UK4: Tender notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-039401
- Published
- 29 April 2026, 4:17pm