GPwER - Skin Surgery/ Dermatology
- NHS DEVON INTEGRATED CARE BOARD
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-066445
Description
NHS Devon has undertaken a re-procurement of existing GPwER contracts relating to minor skin surgery/ dermatology
Notices
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-024914
- Published
- 19 March 2026, 9:13am
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-020505
- Published
- 6 March 2026, 2:54pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-020444
- Published
- 6 March 2026, 2:10pm