Procurement

UKRI-5484 Vibration Controller and Software

  • UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)

Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-05eda5

Description

vibration controller/analyser, a 72 channel system.

Notices

UK11: Contract termination notice

Notice identifier
2026/S 000-058410
Published
22 June 2026, 11:29am

UK7: Contract details notice

Notice identifier
2026/S 000-058397
Published
22 June 2026, 11:18am

UK6: Contract award notice

Notice identifier
2026/S 000-017907
Published
27 February 2026, 1:12pm

UK5: Transparency notice

Notice identifier
2025/S 000-079213
Published
3 December 2025, 10:23am