AT1412 Buckle Close Principle Contractor
- Luton Council
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-05d084
Description
Tender for a Principle Contractor to manage and complete the construction of the Buckle Close development
Notices
UK12: Procurement termination notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-029182
- Published
- 30 March 2026, 2:59pm
UK2: Preliminary market engagement notice
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-067013
- Published
- 21 October 2025, 11:02am
UK3: Planned procurement notice
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-067006
- Published
- 21 October 2025, 10:52am