CO Construction - UGC -LT000552 High Constellation 0727
- Scottish Hydro Electric Transmission Plc
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-04e63a
Description
initial design, engineering and pre-construction associated with 132kV Underground Cabling works for the High Constellation Windfarm Connection project with Construction Works option to instruct further design, procurement,
engineering, construction, testing and commissioning and handover works
Notices
F06: Contract award notice – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-075255
- Published
- 7 August 2026, 12:13pm
F06: Contract award notice – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-074488
- Published
- 6 August 2026, 9:29am
F06: Contract award notice – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-041905
- Published
- 7 May 2026, 1:05pm
F06: Contract award notice – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-041118
- Published
- 5 May 2026, 2:49pm
F06: Contract award notice – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-035778
- Published
- 20 April 2026, 3:59pm
F06: Contract award notice – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-031067
- Published
- 2 April 2026, 3:43pm
F06: Contract award notice – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-028650
- Published
- 27 March 2026, 3:24pm
F06: Contract award notice – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-014019
- Published
- 16 February 2026, 4:46pm
F06: Contract award notice – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-003418
- Published
- 15 January 2026, 11:38am
F07: Qualification system – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-006649
- Published
- 21 February 2025, 11:59am