The Supply and Delivery of Marked EN590 Gas Oil for use in UK Railway Vehicles
- LONDON NORTH EASTERN RAILWAY LIMITED
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-04dec0
Description
The provision of approx. 9,300,000 litres of Marked Gas Oil for Traction purposes conforming to BS EN590 for use in UK Railway Vehicles to London North
Notices
F20: Modification notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-081903
- Published
- 27 August 2026, 3:49pm
F06: Contract award notice – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-059490
- Published
- 25 September 2025, 9:08am
F05: Contract notice – utilities
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-004965
- Published
- 13 February 2025, 3:03pm