Tracking Device System For Health Courier
- NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-04d509
Description
Tracking Device System For Health Courier
Notices
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-055562
- Published
- 12 June 2026, 10:37am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-045650
- Published
- 19 May 2026, 10:36am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-046002
- Published
- 5 August 2025, 10:33am
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-007698
- Published
- 3 March 2025, 3:44pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-003598
- Published
- 4 February 2025, 11:05am
F01: Prior information notice
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-002027
- Published
- 21 January 2025, 1:43pm