PPSA - High Tech Homecare Medicine Services
- Torbay and South Devon NHS Foundation Trust
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-04be21
Description
The supply of a High Tech Homecare Medicines Service: a comprehensive dispensing and delivery service for a range of High-Tech Homecare Medicines with optional Healthcare Professional Led services for Trusts across the South West.
Notices
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-017564
- Published
- 26 February 2026, 4:32pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-013560
- Published
- 13 February 2026, 3:46pm
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2024/S 000-039249
- Published
- 5 December 2024, 2:10pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2024/S 000-037878
- Published
- 22 November 2024, 3:48pm