Gigabit Infrastructure Subsidy Programme - Regional Supplier Contract - South Yorkshire
- Department for Science, Innovation and Technology
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-03c49f
Description
The F20 notice published on the 1st of May 2026 advised that the contract value was £42,008,000 after removal of the Deferred Scope. However, the correct contract value is £41,120,000.
Notices
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-079880
- Published
- 21 August 2026, 12:29pm
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-079618
- Published
- 20 August 2026, 4:13pm
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-079611
- Published
- 20 August 2026, 4:10pm
F20: Modification notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-040662
- Published
- 1 May 2026, 3:31pm
F20: Modification notice
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-009646
- Published
- 17 March 2025, 1:05pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2024/S 000-015297
- Published
- 14 May 2024, 12:42pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2023/S 000-012100
- Published
- 27 April 2023, 11:09am