Installation and Commissioning of Mobile Communications Equipment
- The Minister for the Cabinet Office acting through Crown Commercial Service
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-02dc24
Description
The contract value will increase by £26,000.00 excluding VAT to accommodate the installation of up to 20 additional vehicles.
Notices
F20: Modification notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-082203
- Published
- 28 August 2026, 2:03pm
F20: Modification notice
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-044065
- Published
- 30 July 2025, 8:36am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-042016
- Published
- 22 July 2025, 1:45pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2024/S 000-030934
- Published
- 27 September 2024, 11:19am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2023/S 000-006304
- Published
- 3 March 2023, 1:52pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2022/S 000-008132
- Published
- 25 March 2022, 12:12pm
F01: Prior information notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-021685
- Published
- 1 September 2021, 10:45pm