Mypathway software
- NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)
Procurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-02875c
Description
Mypathway software
Notices
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-043828
- Published
- 13 May 2026, 12:27pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-043811
- Published
- 13 May 2026, 11:56am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2026/S 000-043314
- Published
- 12 May 2026, 9:35am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2025/S 000-048412
- Published
- 13 August 2025, 1:57pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2022/S 000-000484
- Published
- 7 January 2022, 1:11pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-031936
- Published
- 21 December 2021, 3:16pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-031841
- Published
- 20 December 2021, 7:58pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-027880
- Published
- 5 November 2021, 4:48pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-027543
- Published
- 3 November 2021, 12:27pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-027419
- Published
- 2 November 2021, 1:53pm
F14: Corrigendum notice for changes or additional information
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-027066
- Published
- 28 October 2021, 2:42pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-027009
- Published
- 28 October 2021, 11:19am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-023058
- Published
- 16 September 2021, 2:27pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-022800
- Published
- 14 September 2021, 1:13pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-022363
- Published
- 9 September 2021, 10:53am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-021763
- Published
- 2 September 2021, 3:44pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-019720
- Published
- 13 August 2021, 12:11pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-019438
- Published
- 11 August 2021, 11:42am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-018955
- Published
- 5 August 2021, 5:51pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-018757
- Published
- 4 August 2021, 1:34pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-018640
- Published
- 3 August 2021, 3:38pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-018544
- Published
- 3 August 2021, 10:03am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-018527
- Published
- 3 August 2021, 8:40am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-018393
- Published
- 2 August 2021, 11:30am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-018250
- Published
- 30 July 2021, 1:01pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-018086
- Published
- 29 July 2021, 2:11pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-018052
- Published
- 29 July 2021, 11:15am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-017677
- Published
- 26 July 2021, 3:08pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-017607
- Published
- 26 July 2021, 10:01am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-017467
- Published
- 23 July 2021, 11:54am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-017449
- Published
- 23 July 2021, 10:15am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-017434
- Published
- 23 July 2021, 8:37am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-017302
- Published
- 22 July 2021, 9:03am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-016905
- Published
- 19 July 2021, 12:33pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-016414
- Published
- 13 July 2021, 6:29pm
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-016308
- Published
- 13 July 2021, 10:03am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-016025
- Published
- 9 July 2021, 8:23am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-015821
- Published
- 8 July 2021, 10:10am
F03: Contract award notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-015635
- Published
- 7 July 2021, 9:39am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013986
- Published
- 21 June 2021, 8:58am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013882
- Published
- 18 June 2021, 1:56pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013780
- Published
- 17 June 2021, 3:42pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013707
- Published
- 17 June 2021, 9:32am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013674
- Published
- 16 June 2021, 5:42pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013540
- Published
- 15 June 2021, 8:29pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013535
- Published
- 15 June 2021, 7:46pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013457
- Published
- 15 June 2021, 10:04am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013442
- Published
- 15 June 2021, 8:25am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013316
- Published
- 14 June 2021, 11:32am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013295
- Published
- 14 June 2021, 9:39am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013235
- Published
- 11 June 2021, 3:49pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013215
- Published
- 11 June 2021, 2:19pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-013131
- Published
- 11 June 2021, 8:27am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-012920
- Published
- 9 June 2021, 12:36pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-012908
- Published
- 9 June 2021, 11:36am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-012639
- Published
- 7 June 2021, 10:59am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-011817
- Published
- 27 May 2021, 12:20pm
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-011574
- Published
- 25 May 2021, 11:09am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-011434
- Published
- 24 May 2021, 8:53am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-011054
- Published
- 19 May 2021, 11:28am
F02: Contract notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-010902
- Published
- 18 May 2021, 9:23am
F01: Prior information notice
- Notice identifier
- 2021/S 000-000021
- Published
- 4 January 2021, 10:42am